FIRE BRIGADE CONTROL
Fire Emergency 101
Airport 2638386
Chandmari 2550489
Dispur 2260221
Mirza 912-300089
New Guwahati 2550168
Noonmati (Refinery) 2558454
North Guwahati 2690768
Panbazar 2540117, 2540222
Pandu 2570888, 2674817
Railway Station (Panbazar) 2540117
Santipur 2637680